首頁 > 器件廠商 > Optoway Technology Inc
器件廠商Optoway Technology Inc
標準
圖片 型號 廠商 標準 分類 描述
為您共找出7960個相關器件
圖片 型號 廠商 標準 分類 描述
Image: SPM-5701AG SPM-5701AG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 mbps multi-mode single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: TRM-7000A-EMG TRM-7000A-EMG Optoway Technology Inc 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 gbps rohs compliant optical multi-mode transceiver
Image: SPM-5701ALG SPM-5701ALG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 mbps multi-mode single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPM-5701ALWG SPM-5701ALWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 mbps digital diagnostic multi-mode single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: FL-3118S FL-3118S Optoway Technology Inc 1310 nm laser diodes uncooled mqw-FP laser diodes
Image: SPM-5701AWG SPM-5701AWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 mbps digital diagnostic multi-mode single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: BTRS-7600ACMG BTRS-7600ACMG Optoway Technology Inc 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 mbps rohs compliant single-fiber MM transceiver
Image: BTR-7600ACMG BTR-7600ACMG Optoway Technology Inc 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s rohs compliant single-fiber MM transceiver
Image: SPB-3740LG SPB-3740LG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 mbps single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-9740LG SPB-9740LG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 gbps single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-5740LG SPB-5740LG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 mbps single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-7740LG SPB-7740LG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 mbps single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-8740LG SPB-8740LG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 gbps 1-fiber smlc sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-3740LWG SPB-3740LWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 mbps digital diagnostic single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-5740LWG SPB-5740LWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 mbps digital diagnostic single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-7740LWG SPB-7740LWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 mbps digital diagnostic single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-8740LWG SPB-8740LWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 gbps digital diagnostic 1-fiber smlc sfp transceiver
Image: SPB-9740LWG SPB-9740LWG Optoway Technology Inc 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 gbps digital diagnostic single-fiber sfp transceiver
Image: TRM-7000C-EMG TRM-7000C-EMG Optoway Technology Inc 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 gbps rohs compliant optical multi-mode transceiver
Image: TRM-7000C-EM TRM-7000C-EM Optoway Technology Inc 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 gbps optical multi-mode transceiver

最新搜索

广西福彩21选5走势图